15 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ




15 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ

1Y

$129.60

Out of stock

SKU: CAB15F.MT Category: Tag:

Description

15 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ connectors at both ends, for use as a patch lead in networks employing optical fibre cable infrastructure. The cable has orange sheathing.

Additional information

Dimensions 3 x 20 x 20 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “15 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *